Club 10 – Tuesday 23/07/19

July 23, 2019
1 M.Osman 22:25
2 S.Mountford 23:09
3 R.Smith 23:56
4 P.Blackwell 23:58
5 C.Edney 24:08
6 M.Harborne 25:29
7 C.Duffil 26:11
8 B.Wevill 27:58
9 P.Heraper 28:15
10 C.Lowe DNF

Club Handicap Competition – Race 13

Name Actual Handicap Adjusted Points Total
Rob Smith 00:23:56 00:03:37 0:20:19 5 63
Deborah Sheridan 00:00:00 00:04:24 0 21
Mick Harborne 00:25:29 00:04:47 0:20:42 4 24
Paul Heraper 00:28:15 00:04:54 0:23:21 1 3
Chris Duffill 00:26:11 00:05:09 0:21:02 2 6
Ian Ingram 00:00:00 00:06:30 0 0
Brian Wevill 00:27:58 00:07:06 0:20:52 3 42
Simon Evans 00:00:00 00:07:31 0 5
Rob Hampton 00:00:00 00:04:40 0 19

 

 

Advertisements

Club 10 – Tuesday 16/07/19 – K36 Alternative Course

July 16, 2019
1 D.Fellows 22:36
2 M.Osman 23:44
3 R.Smith 24:27
4 C.Edney 25:28
5 C.Lowe 26:38
6 M.Harborne 26:59
7 R.Hampton 27:42
8= B.Wevill 29:00
8= S.Evans 29:00

Club Handicap Competition – Race 12

Name Actual Handicap Adjusted Points Total
Rob Smith 00:24:27 00:03:37 0:20:50 5 58
Deborah Sheridan 00:00:00 00:04:24 0 21
Mick Harborne 00:26:59 00:04:47 0:22:12 2 20
Paul Heraper 00:00:00 00:04:54 0 2
Chris Duffill 00:00:00 00:05:09 0 4
Ian Ingram 00:00:00 00:06:30 0 0
Brian Wevill 00:29:00 00:07:06 0:21:54 3 39
Simon Evans 00:29:00 00:07:31 0:21:29 4 5
Rob Hampton 00:27:42 00:04:40 0:23:02 1 19

 


Club 10 – Tuesday 09/07/19

July 10, 2019
1 M.Osman 22:16
2 P.Blackwell 23:30
3 R.Smith 23:35
4 C.Edney 23:48
5 C.Lowe 25:18
6 M.Harborne 25:20
7 R.Hampton 25:37
8 B.Wevill 27:27

Club Handicap Competition – Race 11

Name Actual Handicap Adjusted Points Total
Rob Smith 00:23:35 00:03:37 0:19:58 5 53
Deborah Sheridan 00:00:00 00:04:24 0 21
Mick Harborne 00:25:20 00:04:47 0:20:33 3 18
Paul Heraper 00:00:00 00:04:54 0 2
Chris Duffill 00:00:00 00:05:09 0 4
Ian Ingram 00:00:00 00:06:30 0 0
Brian Wevill 00:27:27 00:07:06 0:20:21 4 36
Simon Evans 00:00:00 00:07:31 0 1
Rob Hampton 00:25:37 00:04:40 0:20:57 2 18

Club 10 – Tuesday 02/07/19

July 2, 2019
1 E.Priddy 22:21
2 M.Osman 22:40
3 S.Mountford 23:25
4 R.Smith 24:09
5 D.Sheridan 24:56
6 R.Hampton 25:44
7 M.Harborne 25:45
8 G.Shuker 26:14
9 B.Wevill 27:45
10 P.Heraper DNF

Club Handicap Competition – Race 10

Name Actual Handicap Adjusted Points Total
Rob Smith 00:24:09 00:03:37 0:20:32 5 48
Deborah Sheridan 00:24:56 00:04:24 0:20:32 5 21
Mick Harborne 00:25:45 00:04:47 0:20:58 2 15
Paul Heraper 00:00:00 00:04:54 0 2
Chris Duffill 00:00:00 00:05:09 0 4
Ian Ingram 00:00:00 00:06:30 0 0
Brian Wevill 00:27:45 00:07:06 0:20:39 3 32
Simon Evans 00:00:00 00:07:31 0 1
Rob Hampton 00:25:44 00:04:40 0:21:04 1 16